RESULTATSIDER ORKLAHOPP

RESULTATLISTE

Plastmesterskap Marikollen 26. september 2004

Arrangør; Rælingen Skiklubb
Hopprenn. NC. K-90.

 

 

                                                                           

JUNIOR

                                                                                                                            

Nr.  Navn                                   Idrettslag                                 Treningsgruppe

                                             Lengde  A       B      C       D       E       Poeng Totalpoeng

 

1     Atle Pedersen Rønsen          Eidsvoll IF                           Kollenhopp                                 

                                                95,0  18,5  19,0  18,5   19,0   17,0      130,0                 

                                                85,5  17,5  18,0  17,5   18,0   18,0      108,5      238,5   

2     Tom Hilde                            Asker SK                              Kollenhopp                    

                                                95,5  18,5  15,5  16,5   18,5   17,0      127,0                 

                                                86,0  18,5  18,0  18,0   19,0   18,0      110,5      237,5   

3     Sindre Trans                        Vikersund IF                          Flying Team Vikersund        

                                                90,0  17,5  17,0  17,5   18,0   16,5      116,0                 

                                                89,5  17,5  17,5  17,0   17,5   17,0      115,0      231,0   

4     Kim Rene Elverum Sorsell    Ullenasker SK                       Kollenhopp                      

                                                91,5  17,5  16,5  18,0   18,5   17,5      120,0                 

                                                85,0  17,5  17,5  17,0   18,5   17,5      106,5      226,5   

5     Stig Sørensen Rud               Eidsvoll Værk SK                   Kollenhopp                    

                                                89,0  17,0  16,0  17,5   18,0   17,0      113,5                 

                                                83,5  17,5  17,5  17,5   18,0   17,5      103,5      217,0   

6     Peder Sandell                      Årvoll IF                                 Kollenhopp                    

                                                84,5  18,0  17,0  18,5   18,0   17,0      106,0                 

                                                83,5  18,0  18,0  16,5   18,0   17,5      104,5      210,5   

7     Terje Gustavsen                   Vivestad IL                            NTG                              

                                                86,0  17,0  16,0  17,5   18,5   16,5      107,0                 

                                                81,5  17,0  17,5  17,0   17,5   17,0      98,5        205,5   

8     Andreas Stjernen                 Skogn IL                               Team Nord-Trønderlag    

                                                83,0  18,5  17,5  18,0   18,5   16,5      104,0                 

                                                81,5  17,0  17,5  16,0   17,5   17,0      98,5        202,5   

9     Per Sannes Heger                Heming IL                              Kollenhoppp                 

                                                84,5  18,0  17,0  18,0   18,0   17,5      106,5                 

                                                78,0  17,5  17,5  16,5   17,0   17,5      92,0        198,5   

10   Espen Lund                         Sjetne IL                               Trønderhopp                  

                                                81,0  15,0  14,5  16,0   16,5   16,5      92,5                   

                                                84,5  17,5  17,5  16,5   18,0   17,0      105,0      197,5   

11   Morten Rastad                     Hurdal IL                               NTG                             

                                                85,0  18,5  18,0  18,0   18,5   17,5      108,5                 

                                                77,0  15,5  17,0  15,5   16,0   15,5      85,0        193,5   

12   Caspar Strøm Cappelen        Fossum                                Kollenhopp                    

                                                76,0  15,5  15,0  16,5   16,0   13,5      82,5                   

                                                81,5  16,5  16,0  14,5   16,0   16,0      95,0        177,5   

12   Marius Huse                        Ready                                   Kollenhopp                   

                                                84,0  17,5  17,0  17,0   18,0   17,0      103,5                 

                                                73,5  15,0  14,0  14,0   16,0   14,0      74,0        177,5   

14   Anders Stensløkken             Ullensaker SK                       Kollenhopp                     

                                                85,0  16,0  15,0  16,5   16,0   15,5      101,5                 

                                                74,5  15,0  16,5  12,5   14,0   13,5      75,5        177,0   

15   Martin E. Rogstad Nilsen      Ullensaker SK                       Kollenhopp                    

                                                79,5  16,0  15,0  16,0   16,5   16,0      91,0                  

                                                76,5  16,0  16,5  16,0   16,5   14,5      85,5        176,5  

15   Steffen Gullbekk                  Lommedalen IL                      Kollenhopp                   

                                                79,5  15,5  14,0  16,5   16,5   16,5      91,5                 

                                                77,0  16,5  16,0  15,5   15,5   15,0      85,0        176,5   

15   John Martin Brandt               Skogn IL                               Team Nord-Trønderlag     

                                                79,0  17,0  16,5  17,5   17,0   16,0      92,5                   

                                                75,5  16,5  16,5  15,0   17,0   16,0      84,0        176,5   

18   Kristoffer Nygård                  Totmod SL                            NTG                              

                                                79,0  16,0  16,0  16,0   15,5   16,0      90,0                   

                                                76,0  16,0  16,5  15,0   16,0   14,5      83,0        173,0   

19   Peder Røsand                      Eidsvoll IF                             Kollenhopp                    

                                                76,5  17,0  15,0  16,5   16,0   17,5      86,5                   

                                                77,0  16,0  16,5  15,0   16,5   15,0      85,5        172,0   

20   Kristian Kind-Olsen              Vikersund IF                          Flying Team Vikersund     

                                                71,5  16,0  14,0  14,5   15,0   15,5      72,0                   

                                                82,5  17,5  16,5  16,0   17,5   16,5      99,5        171,5   

21   Fredrik Bjerkengen               Kolbukammeratene                NTG                   

                                                80,0  17,5  17,0  17,5   17,0   16,5      95,5                   

                                                68,5  17,0  16,5  15,5   17,0   16,0      70,5        166,0   

22   Bjørn Øyvind Søndmør          Os IL                                    Trønderhopp                   

                                                77,5  17,0  16,5  17,0   18,0   17,0      90,0                   

                                                74,0  14,0  13,0  13,0   14,5   13,5      72,5        162,5   

23   Steffen Sæther                    Byåsen SK                            Trønderhopp                    

                                                81,0  16,5  15,5  17,0   17,5   15,0      95,0                   

                                                69,0  14,5  13,5  14,0   15,5   14,0      64,5        159,5   

24   Lars Enger                          Hernes IL                              Hedmarkhopp                 

                                                71,0  15,0  14,0  16,0   14,5   16,0      71,5                   

                                                77,0  16,5  16,5  15,5   16,5   16,0      87,0        158,5   

25   Fredrik Viken                       Søre ÅL IL                             NTG                             

                                                81,5  16,5  16,0  17,0   17,5   16,5      97,0                   

                                                66,5  14,5  15,0  14,0   15,5   14,5      61,0        158,0   

26   Ole Christian Henriksen        Tromsø SK                  Trønderhopp                 

                                                70,5  15,5  14,5  14,0   15,0   15,0      69,5                   

                                                76,5  16,5  17,0  15,5   16,0   16,5      86,0        155,5   

27   Agnar Himo Vold                  Overhalla IL                           Team Nord-Trønderlag

                                                66,5  15,0  14,0  14,0   15,5   14,5      60,5                   

                                                78,0  15,5  15,0  15,0   17,0   16,0      86,5        147,0   

28   Tord Markussen Hammer      Tromsø SK                  Trønderhopp                 

                                                77,5  16,5  16,5  17,5   16,5   16,0      88,5                   

                                                65,0  14,0  14,0  13,5   14,5   13,5      55,5        144,0   

29   Morten Holberg                    Braskereidfoss IL                   NTG                   

                                                58,0  14,0  13,5  13,0   14,0   13,5      41,0                   

                                                68,0  14,0  15,0  14,0   15,5   13,5      63,0        104,0   

30   Olav Haugen Hasdal             Gjerstad                                Sørlandshopp                 

                                                82,5  17,0  16,0  16,5   17,5   16,0      98,5        98,5     

31   Hans Magnus Ødegården     Tormod SL                            NTG                              

                                                61,0  13,0  13,0  13,5   13,5   12,0      45,5                   

                                                63,0  14,0  14,0  13,5   13,5   13,5      51,0        96,5     

32   Magnus Vold Jahrman          Lyn Ski                                 Kollenhopp                      

                                                55,5  14,5  13,5  12,5   13,5   13,0      35,0        35,0     

     

SENIOR

                                                                                                                     

Nr.  Navn                                   Idrettslag                                 Treningsgruppe

                                             Lengde  A       B      C       D       E       Poeng Totalpoeng

 

1     John Richard Rudsveen    Follebu SK                                            Lysgården Skilag       

                                            95,0    18,5   17,5   19,0   18,5   18,0      129,0                 

                                            91,0    18,5   18,0   18,0   19,0   18,5      121,0      250,0   

2     Jan Rune Grave               Vrådal                                       Kollenhopp                     

                                            95,0    17,0   17,5   18,5   18,0   17,0      126,5                 

                                            90,5    18,0   18,0   17,0   18,5   18,0      119,0      245,5   

3     Jan Christian Bjørn           Hamar SK                                 Lysgården Skilag           

                                            93,0    17,0   16,0   17,5   18,0   17,0      121,5                 

                                            91,5    18,0   17,5   16,5   17,5   16,5      118,5      240,0   

4     Are Bottolfs                     IL Moingen                                 Flying Team Vikersund           

                                            92,0    17,5   15,5   17,0   18,5   17,0      119,5                 

                                            89,0    18,0   18,0   18,0   18,5   17,0      116,0      235,5   

5     Jonas Nermoen               Etnedal SL                                NTG                              

                                            92,5    18,0   17,5   18,5   18,5   18,0      123,5                 

                                            86,5    18,0   17,0   16,5   17,5   17,0      108,5      232,0   

6     Anders Vien                    Bækkelaget SK                         Kollenhopp                     

                                            89,0    17,5   17,5   18,5   18,0   16,5      115,0                 

                                            84,5    18,0   18,0   17,5   19,0   18,0      107,0      222,0   

7     Iver Markengbakken         Østre Toten SL                          Lysgården Skilag            

                                            87,5    16,5   16,0   16,5   17,0   16,5      108,5                 

                                            87,5    17,5   17,5   18,0   18,5   17,0      112,0      220,5   

8     Ole Marius Ingvaldsen      Steinkjer SK                              Team Nord-Trønderlag     

                                            86,0    17,5   16,5   17,5   18,5   17,5      108,5                 

                                            85,0    18,0   17,5   18,0   18,0   17,0      107,5      216,0   

9     Gard Sandholt                 Eidsvoll IF                                  Kollenhopp                    

                                            93,5    8,5     11,0   9,0     11,0   10,0      101,0                 

                                            89,0    18,5   17,0   17,0   18,5   17,0      114,5      215,5   

10   Jan Mikael Skjeggestad   Lommedalen IL                                                                

                                            89,5    18,0   16,0   18,0   18,0   17,0      116,0                 

                                            82,0    15,0   17,0   14,5   16,0   15,5      94,5        210,5   

11   Morten Andre Husnes      IL Stålkammeratene                   Trønderhopp                    

                                            86,0    17,0   16,0   17,5   18,5   17,5      108,0                 

                                            82,5    17,5   17,5   17,5   18,0   16,5      101,5      209,5   

12   Vegard Porsedal Ellingsen          Røykenhopp                    Flying Team Vikersund    

                                            84,5    17,5   16,5   18,0   18,5   17,0      105,5                 

                                            83,0    18,0   18,5   17,5   18,0   17,0      103,5      209,0   

13   Vegard H. Sklett              Grong IL                                    Team Nord-Trønderlag      

                                            86,0    17,5   16,0   17,5   18,0   17,5      108,5                 

                                            80,5    17,0   17,0   17,5   17,5   16,0      96,5        205,0   

14   Christian Aspelund                                                           Kollenhopp                      

                                            82,0    16,0   15,0   16,5   17,0   15,5      96,0                   

                                            84,0    18,0   17,0   16,0   17,0   16,5      102,5      198,5   

14   John Egon Sørebø           Gjerstad                                    Sørlandshopp                  

                                            88,0    17,5   17,0   18,0   18,5   16,5      112,5                 

                                            76,5    15,5   16,5   17,0   17,0   15,0      86,0        198,5   

16   Petter Tenstad                 Kongsberg IF                    NTG                            

                                            81,5    17,0   16,5   17,5   18,0   17,0      98,5                   

                                            81,0    17,0   17,5   17,0   18,0   16,5      97,5        196,0   

17   Rune Liberg Sannes         Bækkelaget SK                         NTG                              

                                            83,5    17,5   16,5   17,5   17,5   17,0      103,0                 

                                            79,0    17,5   16,5   16,5   17,5   16,5      92,5        195,5   

18   Stig Hommefoss              Gjerstad                                    Sørlandshopp                 

                                            86,5    17,0   16,5   17,5   18,0   17,5      109,0                 

                                            85,5    16,5   16,5   16,5   17,0   16,5      84,5        193,5   

19   Even Andreas Røed         Sjaastad V.Lier                          Lysgården Skilag             

                                            82,0    17,0   16,0   17,0   17,5   16,0      98,0                   

                                            76,5    16,5   16,5   16,5   16,5   16,0      86,5        184,5   

20   Andreas Kjensli               IL Driv                                        NTG                              

                                            80,0    17,5   15,5   16,5   18,0   16,5      94,5                   

                                            77,5    17,0   16,5   15,5   17,0   15,5      88,0        182,5   

21   Ole Kristian Ramstad       Sigdal SK                                  Flying Team Vikersund    

                                            80,5    16,5   15,5   16,0   16,0   16,0      93,0                   

                                            78,5    15,0   16,5   14,5   17,0   15,5      88,0        181,0   

22   Egil Sjørengen                 Moelv IL                                     Oddneshopp                   

                                            82,0    17,0   16,0   16,0   17,0   16,5      97,5                   

                                            74,5    16,5   16,0   16,0   16,5   15,5      81,5        179,0   

23   Mikko Kokslien                Søre Ål IL                                  Lysgården Skilag           

                                            81,0    17,5   16,5   17,0   18,0   17,0      97,5                   

                                            73,5    16,5   16,5   16,0   17,5   16,0      80,0        177,5   

24   Erik Benstigen                 Torpa IL                                     Oddneshopp                   

                                            84,0    15,0   14,5   16,5   16,5   16,0      99,5                   

                                            73,0    14,5   15,0   15,0   16,5   14,5      74,5        174,0   

25   Jørgen Brenne                 Skogn IL                                    Trønderhopp                    

                                            82,0    17,0   14,5   16,5   17,0   16,0      97,5                   

                                            75,0    14,0   13,0   12,5   13,5   13,5      74,0        171,5   

26   Snorre Sagen                  Remma IL                                                                       

                                            83,0    17,5   16,5   17,5   18,0   17,5      102,5                 

                                            68,5    14,5   14,0   14,0   16,0   14,0      63,5        166,0   

27   Frode Gulbrandsen          Eidsvoll Verk SK                        Romerikshopp                  

                                            75,0    17,0   14,5   16,5   17,0   15,5      83,0                   

                                            73,5    16,5   16,5   15,0   16,0   15,0      78,5        161,5   

28   Thor Håkon Sjølien           Nordre Land                               Oddneshopp                   

                                            76,5    15,5   15,0   14,5   17,0   15,5      83,0                   

                                            72,5    15,0   15,5   15,0   14,5   14,0      73,5        156,5   

29   Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt Alta IF                    Lysgården Skilag                               

                                            73,5    16,5   14,5   16,0   16,5   16,0      79,5                   

                                            72,5    16,0   15,5   15,5   16,0   15,5      76,0        155,5   

30   Morten Andre Enger         Hernes IL                                   Hedmarkhopp                 

                                            73,5    17,0   16,0   16,5   17,5   16,5      81,0                   

                                            67,0    14,0   15,0   13,5   14,5   15,0      61,5        142,5   

31   Are Gelline Blikeng          Namsos IL                                 Trønderhopp                    

                                            79,5    16,5   15,5   17,0   17,0   16,5      93,0                   

                                            61,0    13,5   13,0   12,0   13,5   13,5      46,0        139,0   

32   John Messel                    Froland IL                                  Sørlandshopp                 

                                            61,5    15,5   15,5   15,5   16,0   15,0      53,5                   

                                            59,0    13,5   14,0   14,0   13,5   14,0      43,5        97,0     

                                               

DAMER

                                                                                                                            

Nr.  Navn                                   Idrettslag                                 Treningsgruppe

                                             Lengde  A       B      C       D       E       Poeng Totalpoeng

 

1     Line Jahr                       Vikersund IF                                  NTG                

                                           89,5      17,0   17,5   17,5   18,0      17,0   115,0     

                                           89,0      17,5   18,0   17,5   17,5      18,0   115,0      230,0

2     Anette Sagen                 Remma IL                                     Trønderhopp                

                                           95,5      9,0     9,5     9,5     10,0      9,0     103,0     

                                           97,0      15,0   16,5   17,0   16,5      15,5   126,5      229,5

3     Henriette Smeby            Raufoss                                        NTG                

                                           86,5      17,5   17,0   18,0   17,5      17,5   109,5     

                                           87,0      17,5   17,5   17,0   17,0      18,0   110,0      219,5

                                                                                                                     

 

ELITE

                                                                                                                            

Nr.  Navn                                   Idrettslag                                 Treningsgruppe

                                             Lengde  A       B      C       D       E       Poeng Totalpoeng

 

1     Kim Arild Tandberg               Vikersund IF                            Flying Team Vikersund                 

                                                86,0   17,5   17,0  17,5   17,5   18,0     108,5          

                                                92,5   18,5   18,0  17,5   18,0   17,5     122,5    213,0                   

1     Tom Hilde                            Asker SK                                 Kollenhopp             

                                                85,5   18,0   18,5  18,5   18,0   18,5     110,0          

                                                92,0   18,0   17,0  18,0   17,5   17,5     121,0    213,0                   

3     Kim Rene Elverum Sorsell    Ullensaker SK                          Kollenhopp       

                                                86,0   17,5   17,0  17,0   16,5   17,0     107,0          

                                                89,0   18,5   18,0  18,0   18,0   18,0     116,0    223,0                   

3     Andreas Vilberg                   Jardar                                      Kollenhopp                                 

                                                87,0   17,5   17,0  18,0   17,5   17,5     110,5          

                                                87,5   18,5   18,0  17,5   17,5   18,0     112,5    223,0                   

5     Morten Andre Helland           Lyn Ski                                    Kollenhopp             

                                                86,0   18,0   17,5  17,5   18,0   18,5     109,5          

                                                87,5   18,0   17,0  17,0   17,0   17,5     110,5    220,0                   

6     Morten Gjesvold                   Hosle IL                                   Kollenhopp             

                                                90,5   18,0   18,0  18,0   18,5   18,0     119,0          

                                                82,0   17,5   17,0  16,5   16,0   18,0     99,0      218,0                   

7     Jan Ottar Andersen              Eggedal IL                               Flying Team Vikersund                

                                                90,5   18,0   18,0  17,5   17,0   17,5     118,0          

                                                81,0   17,0   17,0  16,5   17,0   18,0     97,0      215,0                   

8     Atle Pedersen Rønsen          Eidsvoll IF                                Kollenhopp                                

                                                84,0   17,0   16,5  17,5   17,0   18,0     103,5          

                                                86,5   17,5   17,0  17,5   17,5   18,0     109,5    213,0                   

9     Christian Dahl                      Skimt                                      Kollenhopp                                 

                                                89,5   18,5   18,0  18,0   18,5   18,5     118,0          

                                                79,0   17,0   16,5  17,0   17,0   17,0     93,0      211,0                   

10   Vegard Swensen                  Asker SK                                 NTG                       

                                                83,0   18,0   18,0  17,5   18,0   18,0     104,0          

                                                84,0   18,0   18,0  17,5   17,5   18,0     105,0    209,5                   

11   Terje Hilde                           Asker SK                                 Kollenhopp             

                                                80,5   17,5   17,0  17,0   17,5   18,5     97,0           

                                                87,0   17,5   17,5  18,0   17,5   18,0     111,0    208,0                   

11   Anders Vien                        Bækkelaget SK                        Kollenhopp                                 

                                                84,0   17,0   17,5  18,0   17,5   17,5     104,5          

                                                83,5   17,5   17,5  17,5   17,5   18,0     103,5    208,0                   

13   Anders Jacobsen                 Ringkollen ST                           Flying Team Vikersund               

                                                86,5   17,5   17,5  18,0   18,0   17,5     110,0          

                                                81,0   17,0   17,0  17,0   16,5   16,5     96,5      206,5                   

14   Jan Rune Grave                   Vrådal                                     Kollenhopp                                  

                                                83,0   16,5   16,5  17,0   16,5   17,5     100,0          

                                                85,5   17,5   16,0  17,5   16,0   17,0     105,5    205,5                   

15   Stian Koll                            Torpa IL                                   Oddneshopp                                

                                                88,0   17,0   16,5  17,0   17,0   17,0     111,0          

                                                78,5   16,5   16,5  16,5   16,5   17,5     90,5      201,5                   

16   Ole Christian Strøm              Røykenhopp                             Kollenhopp             

                                                87,5   17,5   17,0  17,5   17,0   17,5     111,0          

                                                77,0   16,5   16,5  16,0   16,5   17,5     87,5      198,5                   

17   Sindre Trana                        Vikersund IF                            Flying Team Vikersund                

                                                82,5   16,5   16,5  16,0   16,5   17,0     98,5           

                                                82,5   16,5   14,5  16,5   16,0   16,5     98,0      196,5                   

18   Ole Marius Ingvaldsen          Steinkjer SK                            Team Nord-Trønderlag                  

                                                83,0   16,0   17,0  16,5   17,0   17,5     100,5          

                                                79,0   17,0   16,5  17,0   17,0   17,0     93,0      193,5                   

19   Jonas G. Larsen                  Tomter IL                                 NTG                       

                                                82,0   16,0   17,0  17,0   16,5   17,5     98,5           

                                                79,0   17,0   17,0  16,0   16,0   16,5     91,5      190,0                   

20   Stig Sørensen Rud               Eidsvoll Verk SK                      Kollenhopp       

                                                78,0   17,5   16,5  16,5   17,0   17,5     91,0           

                                                82,0   16,5   17,0  16,5   16,5   17,5     98,0      189,0                   

20   Thomas Wellen                    IL Heming                                Kollenhopp             

                                                83,5   17,5   17,5  18,0   16,5   17,5     103,5          

                                                76,0   16,5   16,5  16,5   16,5   17,5     85,5      189,0                   

22   Johan Evensen                    Molde & Omegn                       Trønderhopp     

                                                88,0   18,0   18,0  18,0   18,5   18,5     114,5          

                                                73,0   15,0   15,0  14,0   14,0   15,0     74,0      188,5                   

23   Magnus Rostad                   Orkdal IL                                  Trønderhopp           

                                                83,5   17,0   17,0  17,5   17,5   18,0     103,0          

                                                77,5   14,5   15,5  15,5   15,0   16,0     85,0      188,0                   

24   Are Bottolfs                         Vikersund IF                            Flying Team Vikersund                

                                                83,5   17,5   17,0  17,0   7,5     17,0     102,5          

                                                73,0   16,0   16,5  16,0   16,5   16,5     79,0      181,5                   

25   Johan Martin Brandt             Skogn IL                                  Team Nord-Trønderlag                 

                                                77,5   17,0   16,5  15,5   16,5   17,0     89,0           

                                                77,0   16,5   16,5  15,5   16,5   17,0     87,5      176,5                   

26   Bjørn Ivar Nord                     IL Moingen                               NTG                       

                                                80,0   15,0   17,0  16,5   17,0   17,0     94,5           

                                                76,5   14,5   15,0  15,5   14,5   15,0     81,5      176,0                   

27   Andreas Stjernen                 Skogn IL                                  Team Nord-Trønderlag                 

                                                80,5   17,0   17,0  17,0   16,5   17,5     96,0           

                                                73,0   16,0   16,5  16,0   16,0   16,5     78,5      174,5                   

28   Thomas Andersen                Lommedalen IL                         Kollenhopp       

                                                80,0   16,5   17,0  16,5   17,0   17,5     94,5           

                                                72,0   14,5   14,0  14,5   14,0   14,0     70,5      165,0                   

29   Erik Lyche Solheim              Fossum                                   Kollenhopp             

                                                77,5   16,5   16,5  16,5   16,5   17,5     88,5           

                                                73,5   14,5   15,0  15,0   14,5   15,0     75,5      164,0                   

30   Even Andreas Røed              Sjåstad V.Lier                          Lysgården Skilag    

                                                78,5   17,0   16,5  16,0   16,5   17,5     91,0           

                                                70,0   14,5   14,0  14,5   14,0   14,0     66,5      157,5                   

31   Arne Sandsether                  Røykenhopp                             NTG                       

                                                77,0   16,0   16,5  17,0   15,0   17,0                 87,5                    

32   Håkon Helgesen                  Gjerstad IF                               NTG                       

                                                75,5   17,5   16,5  17,5   17,0   16,5                 86,0                    

33   Jan Mikael Sjeggestad         Lommedalen IL                         Kollenhopp             

                                                78,0   16,0   13,5  14,5   14,0   15,5                 84,0                    

34   Magnus Egeberg                  Trøgstad IL                               NTG                       

                                                75,5   16,0   16,0  16,5   15,0   17,0                 83,5                    

35   Pål Tåsåsen                        Furnes                                     Oddneshopp           

                                                74,5   16,5   16,5  16,5   16,0   17,5                 82,5                    

35   Thor-Magne Johansen          Alta IF                                     Trønderhopp           

                                                77,0   14,5   14,5  15,0   15,0   15,0                 82,5                    

37   Vegard H Sklett                   Grong IL                                  Team Nord-Trønderlag                 

                                                74,0   17,0   16,0  15,5   16,5   16,5                 81,0                    

37   Ole Kristian Ramstad           Sigdal SK                                Flying Team Vikersund              

                                                75,0   16,0   14,5  15,5   15,5   16,0                 81,0                    

39   Terje Kristian Gustavsen       Vivestad IF                               NTG                       

                                                76,0   14,5   16,0  14,0   15,5   14,5                 80,5                    

40   Kristian Kind-Olsen              Vikersund IF                            Flying Team Vikersund                

                                                74,5   15,5   16,0  15,0   16,0   15,5                 80,0                    

41   Martin E.Rogstad Nilsen       Ullensaker SK                          Kollenhopp       

                                                74,0   15,5   15,5  16,0   16,0   17,0                 79,5                    

42   Fredrik Næss                      Lommedalen IL                         Kollenhopp             

                                                74,5   14,5   14,0  15,5   16,0   17,0                 79,0                    

43   Snorre Sagen                      Remma IL                                                                                

                                                72,5   17,0   16,5  16,0   15,5   16,5                 78,0                    

44   Terje Morka                         Gjerstad IF                               NTG                       

                                                72,5   17,0   16,0  16,0   16,5   15,0                 77,5                    

45   Christian Aspelund                                                             Kollenhopp                                  

                                                72,5   16,0   16,0  16,0   16,0   15,5                 77,0                    

45   Gard Sandholt                     Eidsvoll IF                                Kollenhopp             

                                                72,5   16,0   16,5  16,0   15,0   16,0                 77,0                    

47   Peder Røsand                      Eidsvoll IF                                Kollenhopp             

                                                73,0   15,5   16,5  14,5   15,0   16,0                 76,5                    

48   Vegard Porsedal Ellingsen    Røykenhopp                             Flying Team Vikersund                 

                                                71,5   16,0   16,5  14,5   16,0   17,0                 75,5                    

49   Petter Tenstad                     Kongsberg IF                           NTG                       

                                                71,5   17,0   16,0  16,0   16,0   16,0                 75,0                    

50   Jørgen Brenne                     Skogn IL                                  Trønderhopp                               

                                                71,0   15,5   16,0  15,0   16,0   15,5                 73,0                    

51   Caspar Strøm Cappelen        Fossum                                   Kollenhopp                                

                                                71,0   14,5   15,5  14,5   16,0   16,5                 72,0                    

51   Morten Andre Husnes           IL Stålkammeratene                  Trønderhopp                              

                                                73,0   14,5   14,0  13,5   14,0   14,0                 72,0                    

53   Heljar Fahle                         Byåsen SK                              Trønderhopp                              

                                                72,0   14,0   14,0  14,0   14,0   14,0                 70,0                    

54   Espen Lund                         Sjetne IL                                  Trønderhopp                               

                                                71,5   14,5   14,5  14,0   14,0   14,0                 69,5                    

55   Roy Daniel Rosenlund          Vallset IL                                 NTG                       

                                                70,5   14,0   13,5  14,0   15,0   15,0                 68,0                    

56   Steffen Gullbekk                  Lommedalen IL                         Kollenhopp                                 

                                                69,5   16,5   15,5  14,5   14,5   14,5                 67,5                    

57   Andreas Himo Vold              Overhalla IL                              Team Nord-Trønderlag                  

                                                69,5   14,5   15,0  14,5   14,5   15,0                 67,0                    

58   Steffen Sæther                    Byåsen SK                              Trønderhopp                               

                                                70,0   14,0   14,0  15,0   14,0   14,0                 66,0                    

59   Trond Markussen Hammer    Tromsø SK                              Trønderhopp                                

                                                64,5   13,5   13,5  13,0   13,0   13,5                 53,0                    

60   Ole Christian Henriksen        Tromsø SK                              Trønderhopp                                

                                                61,0   14,0   14,0  14,5   13,0   14,0                 48,0                    

61   Are Gelline Blikeng              Namsos IL                               Trønderhopp                                

                                                61,0   13,5   13,5  13,0   13,0   13,5                 46,0